Everything we do, priced plainly.
Prices shown are our card prices. We take 5% off when you pay cash.
Manicures
Every manicure includes trimming, shaping and cuticle care
Classic Manicure
$25.50Nail trimming, shaping, cuticle grooming, natural lotion, a hand massage and a hot towel wrap.
about 30 minBookSpa Manicure
$35.70Adds a mint mask, and takes the massage through hands, arms and shoulders.
about 40 minBookDeluxe Manicure
$45.90The Spa Manicure with a paraffin wax treatment for your arms.
about 50 minBookLN Signature Manicure
$56.10Our most luxurious: sugar scrub, mint mask, hot stones, essential oils, paraffin wax and a longer massage.
about 60 minBook
Pedicures
Every pedicure includes a sugar scrub, callus treatment and leg massage
Classic Pedicure
$37.74Nail trimming, shaping, cuticle grooming, organic lotion, sugar scrub, callus treatment, leg massage and a hot towel wrap.
30 minBookDeluxe Spa Pedicure
$45.90The Classic with a longer leg massage.
35 minBookLuxury Paraffin & Hot Stone Spa Pedicure
$56.10Adds a paraffin wax treatment and hot stones.
45 minBookOrganic Signature Spa Pedicure
$66.30Paraffin, hot stones and your choice of organic scent: lavender, milk & honey, spearmint, guava-mango or cucumber.
55 minBookLN Signature Pedicure
$81.60Our most extravagant, finishing with your choice of organic scent and essential oil, lavender or peppermint.
60 minBook
Nail Enhancements
Prices start from the figure shown; length and shape are quoted in the salon
Acrylic
from $51The classic strong set, in any shape or length.
about 60 min- Full set · from $51
- Fill · from $40.80
- Full set with gel · from $66.30
Pink and White
from $65A sculpted french, built rather than painted.
about 70 min- Full set · from $65
- Fill · from $55
Solar Color Acrylic
from $65Colour cured right through the acrylic, so it will not fade.
about 60 min- Full set · from $65
- Fill · from $55
Ombré Acrylic
from $75A blended fade from base to tip.
about 60 min- Full set · from $75
- Fill · from $65
Builder Gel
from $75A flexible overlay that strengthens the natural nail.
about 60 min- Full set · from $75
- Fill · from $65
Gel Extensions
from $66.30Full-coverage soft gel tips, shaped to you.
about 60 min- Full set · from $66.30
- Fill · from $65
Acrylic Toes
from $55The same strength and shaping, on toes.
about 60 min- Full set · from $55
- Fill · from $45
SNS Dipping Powder
A healthy alternative to acrylic: free of harsh chemicals, non-toxic and odourless
Full Set on Natural Nails
from $51Durable but lightweight, infused with vitamins.
about 60 minBookTip Extensions Full Set
from $61.20Dipping powder built over tips for extra length.
about 75 minBookPink and White Full Set
from $66.30A dipped french, soft and natural looking.
about 75 minBookOmbré Full Set
from $65A blended fade in dipping powder. With tip extensions, from $75.
about 75 minBook
Shellac & Gel Polish
Long-wear colour, cured to a glass finish
Shellac Manicure
$40.80A manicure finished with long-wear shellac colour.
about 45 minBookShellac Pedicure
$53.04A pedicure finished with long-wear shellac colour.
about 55 minBookShellac Polish Change, Hands
$30.60Fresh shellac colour without the full manicure.
about 25 minBookShellac Polish Change, Toes
$35.70Fresh shellac colour without the full pedicure.
about 30 minBook
Princess Kid Services
For children ten and younger
Kids' Manicure
$17.34A gentle trim, shape and polish.
about 20 minBookKids' Spa Pedicure
$27.54A warm soak, a little massage and polish.
about 30 minBookKids' Spa Manicure & Pedicure
$42.84Both together, the full princess treatment.
about 45 minBookKids' Polish Change
from $12.24Just a fresh colour.
about 15 min- Hands · $12.24
- Toes · $15.30
Waxing
Prices start from the figure shown
Eyebrow
from $16Shaped and tidied.
about 15 minBookEyebrow Tinting
from $25Colour matched to your brows.
about 20 minBookUpper Lip
from $10Quick and precise.
about 10 minBookChin
from $18Quick and precise.
about 10 minBookFull Face
from $50Brows, lip, chin and cheeks.
about 40 minBookNeck
from $20about 15 minBookUnder Arm
from $25about 15 minBookHalf Arm
from $30about 25 minBookFull Arm
from $55about 40 minBookHalf Leg
from $50about 30 minBookFull Leg
from $80about 50 minBookStomach
from $25about 20 minBookLower Back
from $35about 20 minBookFull Back
from $55about 35 minBookChest
from $40about 30 minBookMen's Shoulders
from $35about 25 minBookBikini
from $50about 30 minBookBrazilian
from $70about 45 minBook
Eyelash Extensions
Full sets and fills, applied lash by lash
Classic Full Set
$180One extension to each natural lash, for a defined, everyday look.
90 minBookHybrid Full Set
from $190Classic and volume mixed, for texture and a little more density.
90 min- Level 1 · $190
- Level 2 · $215
Volume Full Set
from $215Fans of fine extensions for the fullest look.
90 min- Level 1 · $215
- Level 2 · $250
Classic Fill
from $50Topping up a classic set. The longer since your last visit, the longer it takes.
30 min- One week · $50
- Two weeks · $70
- Three weeks · $85
Hybrid Fill
from $55Topping up a hybrid set.
30 min- One week · $55
- Two weeks · $75
- Three weeks · $90
Volume Fill
from $55Topping up a volume set.
30 min- One week · $55
- Two weeks · $75
- Three weeks · $90
Add-ons & Extras
Add to any service
Shellac / Gel Add-on
$15.30Swap regular polish for long-wear colour, nails or toes.
about +15 minBookNail Art
from $5From a single accent nail to a full hand-painted set. Bring us a photo.
about +15 minBookOmbré / Chrome
$20A blended fade or a mirror finish.
about +20 minBookFrench Tip Polish
$8Classic or coloured tips.
about +15 minBookGel Top Coat
from $5A gel finish over regular polish.
about +10 minBookGel Matte Top Coat
$5A soft matte finish.
about +10 minBookDeep Paraffin
$10Warm wax for hands or feet.
about +10 minBookShiny Buff
$5A natural shine, no polish.
about +10 minBookPolish Change, Hands
$15Regular polish, freshly applied.
about +15 minBookPolish Change, Toes
$20Regular polish, freshly applied.
about +20 minBookFill-in, Two Big Toes
$12about +15 minBookNail Repair
from $5Per nail, depending on the break.
about +10 minBookNail Cut Down
from $10Shortening a long set. Hands $10, feet $15.
about +10 minBookShellac / Gel / Dip Removal
$15A gentle soak-off.
about +15 minBookAcrylic Removal and Redo
$15Removal when you are having a new set on the day.
about +15 minBookAcrylic Removal Only
$20Removal on its own.
about +20 minBook
Enhancement prices start from the figure shown. Length, shape and any repair work are quoted in the salon before we begin.